欢迎来到中国经济体制改革研究会!

中国经济体制改革研究会
搜索
搜索

ABOUT US

分类出来

Leading Members

Leading Members

  • 分类:ENGLISH
  • 发布时间:2019-08-14 00:00:00
  • 访问量:0
概要:
概要:
详情

Honorary President: Mr.Li Tieying

Vice-Chairman of the Tenth session of the National People’ Congress Standing Committee

 

Honorary President: Mr. An Zhiwen

Former Full-time Commissioner of the State Planning Commission, Vice Minister of the State Capital Construction Commission, Vice Minister of the State Planning Commission, Minister of the Sixth Machinery Industry, Vice Minister and Secretary of Leading Party Group of the State Commission for Restructuring Economic Systems (SCRES), Member of Financial and Economic Leading Group of the Central Party Committee and Member of the Central Advisory Committee of the Communist Party of China.

 

Honorary President: Mr. Gao Shangquan

Former Vice Minister of SCRES, Head of the Economic System Reform Programs Office of the State Council, Vice Minister of the Housing System Reform Leading Group of the State Council, Member of National Economic and Social Development Research Group of the State Council, Head of the Economic Subgroup and Member of the Preparatory Committee for Hong Kong Special Administrative Region, Senior Consultant of the World Bank, Member of the Eighth and Ninth National Committee of the Chinese People’s Political Consultative Conference (CPPCC), Professor and Ph. D Supervisor of Beijing University. Gao enjoys Special Government Subsidy. 

 

President: Mr. Song Xiaowu

Former Vice President of China Academy of Labor, Deputy Director of Institute for International Labor Studies of Ministry of Labor, Director General of Distribution and Social Security Department of SCRES and Director of the Office of the Staff and Workers’ Medical Insurance System Reform Leading Group of the State Council, Director General of Macroeconomic System Department of SCRES, Secretary General of SCORES, Member of Leading Party Group of and Secretary of Party Membership Committee of SCORES, Member of Leading Party Group of State Development and Reform Commission, President of Academy of Macroeconomic Research, Vice Minister of the Office of the Leading Group for Revitalizing Northeast China and Other Old Industrial Bases of the State Council. Song enjoys Special Government Subsidy.  

 

Vice President: Mr. Wu Jie 

Former Deputy Mayor of Chifeng of Inner Mongolia, Mayor of Baotou, Vice Provincial Governor of Shanxi, Vice Minister of SCRES and Head of the Institute of Economic System and Management, Deputy to the Eighth National People’s Congress, Member of the Environment and Resource Committee of the Eighth National People’s Congress, Member of the Ninth National Committee of CPPCC; Current Member of the Tenth National Committee of CPPCC.

 

Vice President: Mr. Yang Qixian

Former Vice Dean of Economic Department of Hebei University, Director of the Planning Department of Restructuring Economic Systems Office of the State Council, Full-time Commissioner and the Bureau Head of the Planning Bureau of SCRES, Vice Minister of the Economic System Reform Programs Office of the State Council, and Member of the Eighth National Committee of the CPPCC. Yang enjoys Special Government Subsidy.

 

Vice President: Mr. Chi Fulin

Former head of Policy Research Office of Hainan Provincial Party Committee, head of Economic System Reform Office of Hainan Province, Executive Vice President of China (Hainan) Institute for Reform and Development; Current Executive President and Senior Research Fellow of China (Hainan) Institute for Reform and Development.

 

Vice President: Mr.Chen Hongchang

Former Deputy Secretary of Municipal Party Committee and Mayor of Changzhou of Jiangsu Province, Secretary of Party Committee, Chairman of the Board and General Manager of China Jiangsu International Economic Collaborative Cooperation, Deputy Secretary of Leading Party Group and Executive Deputy Director of Jiangsu Commission for Restructuring Economic System; Current President of Jiangsu Society for Research on Economic System Reform.

 

Vice President:Mr. Shi Xiaomin

Former Division Chief of Macro-economic System Department of the State Commission for Restructuring Economic System, Director of the Research Department, Deputy Secretary-general and Secretary-general of CSER.

 

Vice President: Mr.Zhang Changming

Former Vice Director General of Circulation Department,Director of the Training Centre of State Commission for Restructuring Economic System, Director General of Secretary Administration Department and Director General of Market Circulation Department of Office for Economic Restructuring of the State Council,Vice President of the Academy of Macroeconomic Research; Current Secretary-general of CSER.         

 

Vice President: Mr. Fan Gang

Former Chief Editor of ‘The Economic Research Journal’, Deputy Director of Institute of Economics of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences (CASS); Current Ph. D Supervisor of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences, Chairman of the Board of Directors of CRF, Director of the National Economic Research Institute, Member of Monetary Policy Committee of People’s Bank of China. Fan enjoys Special Government Subsidy.

 

Vice President: Mr. Huang Ting

Former Deputy Secretary General of Municipal Party Committee of Zhanjiang, Director of Zhanjiang Commission for Restructuring Economic System, Secretary General and Secretary of Party Membership Committee of Zhanjiang Municipal Government, Deputy Director of Guangdong Commission for Restructuring Economic System, Member of CPPCC Guangdong Committee and Vice Chairman of Economic Committee of CPPCC Guangdong Committee; Current President of Guangdong Society of Economic Reform.

 

Vice President: Mr. Li Luoli

Former Deputy Director of Economic Research Institute of Nankai University, Deputy Director of Price Institute of National Price Bureau, Deputy Director of General Office of Shenzhen Municipal Government, Director of Shenzhen Information Center, Deputy Secretary General of Municipal Party Commission of Shenzhen; Current Vice Chairman of the Board of China Development Institute, President of the Journal ‘China Opening Herald’, Professor and Ph.D Supervisor of Nankai University.

 

Vice President: Mr. Wang Depei

Former Teacher of the Party School of Shanghai Chemical Bureau; Current Deputy Director of Shanghai Information Center, Director of Shanghai Forecast Economic Research Institute, Professor of Fudan University and Shanghai Academy of Social Science, President and General Editor of ‘The Journal of Economic Perspectives’. Wang enjoys Special Government Subsidy.

 

Vice President: Mr. Chen Jian

Former Division Chief of Publicity Department of National Population and Family Planning Commission, Vice Director of Population and Development Research Department of Institute of Population and Labor Economics of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences, Vice Mayor of Wenling of Zhejiang Province, Vice Director of Research Office of Beijing Municipality Government; Current Vice President and Member of Leading Party Group of Beijing Institue of Socialism,President of Beijing Reform and Development Research Association.

 

Vice President: Mr. Wang Huanfa

 Former Vice Director of Hebei Reform and Openning Office, Vice Director of Heibei Tnvestment Invitation Bureau, Vice Director of Heibei Economic Restructuring Office, Member of Leading Party Group of Heibei Economic Restructuring Office, Director of Hebei Medical Insurance System Reform Office; Current President of Hebei Reform and Strategy Research Association.

Vice President: Mr. Ma Yijun

Former Director of Dalian Working Station of “China Youth Daily”, Director of Liaoning Working Station of “China Youth Daily”, Member of Leading Party Group and Vice Chief Editor of “China Youth Daily”, President and Chief Editor of “China Reform Daily”, Secretary of the Party Committee of “China Reform Daily”.

 

Advisors 
 
(Arrange in the Order of the Number of Strokes in Surnames of Chinese Characters)
Wang Dongjin  Lv Rizhou  Xu Shanda  Yan Keqing   Wu Tianlin   Wu Xiaoling  Shao Bingren  Chen Xiwen  Zhou Taihe  Zhou- Taitong  Zheng Xinli  Hong Hu  He Guanghui  Tao Lujia  Tong- Dalin  Dong Feng  Zhan Wu
 
Executive Directors 
 
(Arrange in the Order of the Number of Strokes in Surnames of Chinese Characters)
Ma Ke  Ma Yijun  Kong Jingyuan  Wang Yiming  Shi Xiaomin   Yu Hui  Song Xiaowu  Zhang Changming  Zhang Luxiong Li- Baomin  Yang Peng  Yang Qixian  Yang Guansan  Fan Hengshan  Nie Gaomin  Yuan Xucheng  Jia Kang  Liang Yu  Lu Liling   Liao Ming  Fan Gang

扫二维码用手机看

版权所有 © 2019 中国经济体制改革研究会

京公网安备:001101084614